State Central Committee Elections

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE
SENATE DISTRICTS
(CONTESTED RACES)
STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE
SENATE DISTRICTS
(UNCONTESTED RACES)
SENATE DISTRICT 2 (FEMALE) SENATE DISTRICT 1 (FEMALE & MALE)
Stapleton, Frances Acasio, Laura Ellen Clint
Waitt, Sally Alameda, Micah
SENATE DISTRCIT 5 (FEMALE) SENATE DISTRICT 2 (MALE)
Gusman, Christy Landstrom, Lennart
Wagner, Mary
SENATE DISTRICT 3 (FEMALE & MALE)
SENATE DISTRICT 7 (MALE) Whiting, K Raina
Baisa, Sherman Creagan, Richard
Thomas, Christopher
SENATE DISTRICT 4
SENATE DISTRICT 8 (FEMALE) Willie, Margaret D
Cicotello, Laurie Janovsky, Michael
Wistinhausen, Patricia
SENATE DISTRICT 5 (MALE)
SENATE DISTRICT 9 (FEMALE) Gusman, Kyle K
Amaral, Annelle
Lucas, Christine Kaulana Kauʻi SENATE DISTRICT 6 (FEMALE & MALE)
Domingo, Donna
SENATE DISTRICT 11 (FEMALE) Fitzpatrick, John
Fitzpatrick, Stephanie Lei
Matsuo, Michele SENATE DISTRICT 7 (FEMALE)
Murakami, Heather Wallace, Colleen O
SENATE DISTRICT 11 (MALE) SENATE DISTRICT 8 (MALE)
Jacob, Daniel Hull, Kaaina
Wie, Elliot Van
SENATE DISTRICT 9 (MALE)
SENATE DISTRICT 12 (FEMALE) Sato, Cameron
Adams, Jo-Ann
Foyt, Michelle SENATE DISTRICT 10 (FEMALE & MALE)
Kaumeheiwa-Rego, Kainoa Frost, Joshua
Wilbur, Jen
SENATE DISTRICT 12 (MALE)
Davis, Chad SENATE DISTRICT 13 (FEMALE & MALE)
Smith, Sean Chillingworth, Denise
Vares, Raytan Oki, Ethann
Wun, Michael
SENATE DISTRICT 14 (MALE)
SENATE DISTRICT 14 (FEMALE) Swindler, Lyle A Jr
Kent, Chelsea
Young, Tambry SENATE DISTRICT 17 (FEMALE)
Prieto, Jolyn Garidan
SENATE DISTRICT 16 (FEMALE)
Sugimura, Jane SENATE DISTRICT 18 (FEMALE & MALE)
Wada, Aileen Poirier, Marion F
Aczon, Edmund C
SENATE DISTRICT 16 (MALE)
Toyama, Brent SENATE DISTRICT 19 (MALE)
Toyama, James Bradshaw, Jason
SENATE DISTRICT 19 (FEMALE) SENATE DISTRICT 20 (MALE)
Butler, Debra Golojuch Sr., Michael
Duzon, Veronica
Halpin, Bobbi SENATE DISTRICT 22 (FEMALE)
Learmont, Lei
SENATE DISTRICT 20 (FEMALE)
Golojuch, Carolyn SENATE DISTRICT 23 (FEMALE & MALE)
Spencer, Cynthia L J Jones, Nancy D
Jackson, James R
SENATE DISTRICT 21 (FEMALE)
Patten, Julie L R SENATE DISTRICT 25 (FEMALE & MALE)
Rezentes, Cynthia K L Lipton, Levani
Chinen, Jon
SENATE DISTRICT 22 (MALE)
Meacham, Larry YOUTH (FEMALE & MALE)
Blackowl-Armstrong, Jeremy-Thomas Cortez-Camero, Kehau
Wheeler, Alexander
SENATE DISTRICT 24 (FEMALE)
Beamer, Sarah HAWN. AFFAIRS CAUCUS (FEMALE & MALE)
Kameʻeleihiwa, Lilikalā Cypher, Mahealani
Lewis, Joseph Kuhio
SENATE DISTRICT 24 (MALE)
Ditch, Jr., Warren B LABOR CAUCUS (FEMALE & MALE)
Gora, Lawrence Kealiʻi Lewis, Joy Kobayashi
Pyle, Douglas
KUPUNA CAUCUS (FEMALE)
Borland, Gloria LGBT CAUCUS (FEMALE & MALE)
Chipchase, Anne McKee, Eileen
Foyt, Michelle Golojuch, Jr., Michael
KUPUNA CAUCUS (MALE) ENVIRO. CAUCUS (FEMALE & MALE)
Burke, Edward Rey, Lisa
Fishman, Bert DeWeert, Michael
WOMEN’S CAUCUS (FEMALE & MALE)
Freed, Ann
Bickel, john
EDUCATION CAUCUS (FEMALE & MALE)
Linville, Marcia
Hughey, Justin